RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
La Habra High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Habra, California
you RUN the place
801 West Highlander Ave., La Habra, California, 90631, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (6)
2015 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (5)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (3)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2014 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (4)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (4)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (3)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
2012 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2011 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (4)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
Folders
2009 - (9 videos)
2010 - (9 videos)
2011 - (13 videos)
2012 - (13 videos)
2013 - (21 videos)
2014 - (19 videos)
2015 - (18 videos)
Misc Videos
18
All
18
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 26th 2015, 12:32am
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 25th 2015, 11:35pm
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 25th 2015, 5:13am
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 25th 2015, 4:00am
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 25th 2015, 2:39am
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 24th 2015, 6:41pm
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 25th 2015, 5:13am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Senior Division IV White XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Vazquez, Paulo
12
Glendale
15:41.7
2
Nguyen, Albert
12
Oxford Academy
16:10.2
3
Flores, Moises
12
Buena Park
16:11.3
4
BECERRA, DAMIAN
12
Perris
16:26.3
5
Rodgers, Mikael
12
San Juan Hills
16:30.6
6
Hawkins, Julian
12
San Juan Hills
16:33.0
7
Joya, Francisco
12
Saddleback
16:42.2
8
Ramirez, Hugo
12
Buena Park
16:44.5
9
Aguilar, Rafael
12
Western
16:45.9
10
Hernandez, Carlos
12
Bolsa Grande
16:48.0
11
Licon, Sergio
12
San Dimas
16:49.7
12
Leon, Hector
12
Rancho Alamitos
16:51.1
13
Delgado, Louis
12
Buena Park
16:55.6
14
Spease, Jonathan
12
Bonita
16:57.8
15
Nibali, Joe
12
Yorba Linda
17:00.6
16
Whelan, Riley
12
Yorba Linda
17:00.8
17
Hernandez, Rene
12
Glendale
17:03.5
18
Nunez, Jorge
12
Segerstrom
17:05.8
19
ROMERO, JONATHON
12
Cathedral
17:06.9
20
Martinez, Freddy
12
Perris
17:08.6
21
McKnight, Graham
12
San Diego
17:09.0
22
Carranza, Xavier
11
Perris
17:09.1
23
Ruiz, Kevin
12
Norte Vista
17:11.8
24
Pantoja, Esteban
12
Katella
17:13.9
25
Sears, Jonathan
12
J. Serra
17:14.7
26
Ceniceros, Victor
12
San Diego
17:15.8
27
Vergara, Gustavo
12
Santa Ana Valley
17:17.6
28
Ocampo, Ramon
12
Segerstrom
17:18.3
29
Martinez, Cesar
12
Santa Ana Valley
17:18.3
30
Ochoa, Jonathan
12
Perris
17:23.0
31
Lopez, Julian
10
Perris
17:23.5
32
Crabtree, Conner
12
San Dimas
17:25.4
33
Ibarra, Hector
12
Santa Ana Valley
17:29.8
34
Flores, Harrison
12
San Juan Hills
17:32.6
35
Torre, Michael De La
12
Western
17:34.7
36
THOMSON, NIC
12
Chadwick
17:36.3
37
LAGUNAS, AMADOR
12
South Pasadena
17:37.2
38
Acosta, Ezequiel
12
Segerstrom
17:41.4
39
Arana, Andrew Valda
12
Yorba Linda
17:43.7
40
Tapia, Jim
12
Cathedral
17:46.4
41
Belyea, Alex
12
Oxford Academy
17:50.5
42
Villanueva, Rene
12
Norte Vista
17:50.8
43
chase, ross
12
Flintridge Prep
17:51.6
44
Vazquez, Michael
12
Katella
17:59.1
45
Gonzalez, Luis Angel
12
Desert Mirage
17:59.8
46
FRANCO, JONY
12
Buena Park
18:02.7
47
Moga, Kyle
12
J. Serra
18:02.9
48
Goff, Robert
12
Classical Academ
18:04.2
49
Garcia, Erik
12
Sunny Hills
18:04.6
50
Chen, Oliver
12
El Segundo
18:07.6
51
Chavez, Daniel
12
El Segundo
18:07.7
52
SANTIAGO, DAVID
12
Century
18:09.6
53
Cortez, Irvin
12
Western
18:09.7
54
Manandahar, Saksham
12
Western
18:11.3
55
MCMULLIN, KEVIN
12
El Segundo
18:12.6
56
Bullo, Giann
12
El Segundo
18:13.5
57
Tamayo, Luis
11
Perris
18:15.6
58
Harshberger, Brendan
12
Windward
18:18.9
59
Oda, Kyle
12
South Pasadena
18:20.4
60
Camarillo, Mauricio
12
Saddleback
18:21.5
61
ESTRADA, CALEB
12
Rowland
18:21.7
62
Hernandez, Jose
12
Century
18:23.1
63
Billie, Matthew
12
Cathedral
18:24.6
64
Rojas, Bobby
12
San Juan Hills
18:24.7
65
Soriano, Enrico
12
Glendale
18:25.1
66
Lazo, Jeffrey
12
Glendale
18:25.8
67
Rogers, Jarron
12
Calvary Chapel (
18:27.5
68
Pmentel, Jose
12
McFarland
18:28.2
69
Aguado, Manuel
12
Katella
18:28.6
70
Garand, Conor
12
Seattle Prep
18:28.8
71
Sanchez, Angel
12
San Diego
18:32.4
72
Larios, Kristian
12
Orange Lutheran
18:32.5
73
King, Wade
12
Glendale
18:33.4
74
Walker, William
12
South Pasadena
18:34.2
75
Roberts, Matthew
12
Alhambra
18:35.3
76
Ochoa, Jose
12
Perris
18:36.0
77
Masumoto, Jonah
12
Crean Lutheran S
18:36.5
78
Banh, Jonathon
12
Alhambra
18:36.7
79
Haworth, Kendall
12
La Habra
18:36.8
80
Senk, Aaron
12
Corona del Mar
18:38.1
81
Martin, Alex
12
Seattle Prep
18:41.8
82
Garcia, Jose
12
San Bernardino
18:41.9
83
Kacvinsky, Liam
12
El Segundo
18:42.1
84
TRAN, KENNETH
12
La Quinta (Westm
18:42.3
85
HUCK, JACOB
12
Desert
18:45.2
86
Gallegos, Armando
12
Perris
18:47.4
87
Rodas, Carlos
12
Alemany
18:47.5
88
Fregoso, Ronaldo
12
San Bernardino
18:48.2
89
Elizzarraz, Hector
12
Buena Park
18:51.3
90
Mentano, Kevin
11
Southlands Chris
18:53.5
91
Tapia, Emilio
12
Alhambra
18:55.1
92
Ortega, Ulyses
12
Bloomington
18:55.5
93
FIGEL, DAVID
12
Chadwick
18:57.2
94
Swanson, Erik
12
Classical Academ
18:57.4
95
Verduzco, Carlos
12
Norte Vista
18:58.8
96
Mora, Leo
12
Pacifica (Garden
18:59.2
97
LEVENSON, RYAN
12
Corona del Mar
19:00.3
98
BUKOWSKI, MICHAEL
12
Oaks Christian
19:00.8
99
Belyea, Randel
12
Western
19:01.0
100
Szu, Spenser
12
Rowland
19:03.4
101
Robles, Alec
12
Buena Park
19:05.4
102
Fernandez, Jorge
12
Buena Park
19:06.4
103
Herndon, Robbie
12
Bonita
19:07.0
104
Japari, Brian
12
Oxford Academy
19:08.9
105
Mendoza, Omar
11
Perris
19:09.3
106
Padgett, Matthew
12
La Canada
19:11.3
107
Dorius, Dallin
12
San Juan Hills
19:11.3
108
Sarantinos, Evan
12
Seattle Prep
19:12.2
109
Russell, Beau
11
Oaks Christian
19:15.8
110
Delgado, Omar
12
Whitney
19:18.8
111
Bucio, Victor
12
Rancho Alamitos
19:19.8
112
Yu, William
12
Rowland
19:21.8
113
Fernandez, Daniel
12
Norte Vista
19:22.1
114
Ramirez, Roberto
12
Katella
19:22.8
115
Tan, Sydney
12
Rowland
19:23.6
116
Cruz, Carlos
12
Bolsa Grande
19:26.3
117
Carrillo, Victor
9
La Habra
19:27.8
118
Nicanor, Jose
12
Segerstrom
19:28.5
119
RAPAPORT, AARON
12
Chadwick
19:29.5
120
Lee, Alexander
12
Northwood
19:30.6
121
Moon, Bryce
12
Northwood
19:31.9
122
Vo, Bryant
12
Alhambra
19:32.0
123
Murillo, Jose
12
Hesperia
19:32.6
124
Rodriguez, Saul
12
Ontario
19:32.8
125
Flynn, Kanoa
12
Faith Lutheran
19:34.3
126
Ceyla, Evan
12
San Dimas
19:34.6
127
Gray, Kamden
12
La Canada
19:36.2
128
Arroyo, Steven
11
Perris
19:36.9
129
Drust, Robert
12
Bishop Amat
19:37.0
130
Botros, Mina
12
Bloomington
19:37.7
131
GONZALES, JESSE
12
Perris
19:42.1
132
Alfaro, Issai
11
Alhambra
19:43.1
133
Skaggs, Timothy
12
La Canada
19:43.2
134
Brown, John
12
Wildwood
19:43.4
135
Bentley, JoJo
12
Seattle Prep
19:46.2
136
Moran, Jesus
12
Santa Ana Valley
19:46.4
137
Gonzales, Daniel
12
J. Serra
19:47.0
138
Woods, Dain
12
Corona del Mar
19:48.5
139
Tang, Andrew
12
Yorba Linda
19:48.5
140
Torres, Gabriel
12
Oaks Christian
19:48.7
141
Leka, Daniel
12
Bonita
19:50.1
142
Shimokochi, Kyle
12
South Pasadena
19:50.4
143
Lopez, Seth
12
Classical Academ
19:53.9
144
Murillo, Gustavo
12
Saddleback
19:54.0
145
Fierros, Ernesto
12
Saddleback
19:54.1
146
Lam, Jason
12
Whitney
19:56.2
147
Tang, Peter
12
Oxford Academy
19:56.3
148
Jackson, Trevor
10
San Dimas
19:59.6
149
Palcio, Daniel
12
Bolsa Grande
20:00.5
150
Lewis, Jesse
12
Seattle Prep
20:04.6
151
Diaz, Jorge
12
Indian Springs
20:04.7
152
Tran, Victor
12
Rancho Alamitos
20:08.3
153
McGuire, Ryan
12
Orange Lutheran
20:12.2
154
Ortiz, David
12
Ontario
20:18.5
155
Badaruddin, Bryce
12
La Canada
20:19.7
156
Leon, Rey
12
Granite Hills
20:20.7
157
Menchaca, Angel
12
San Juan Hills
20:21.2
158
Minning, Chris
12
South Pasadena
20:21.6
159
Huaracha, Jose
11
Southlands Chris
20:24.9
160
Ordaz, Eric
12
Rancho Alamitos
20:25.8
161
Kuykendall, Anthony
12
Orange Lutheran
20:26.2
162
Lovelace, Rob
10
La Canada
20:26.4
163
LI, ALEXANDER
12
Chadwick
20:27.1
164
PRICE, Kevin
12
Payson
20:28.6
165
Viramontes, Arturo
11
Southlands Chris
20:30.9
166
Garcia, Adrian
12
Bloomington
20:33.3
167
Lara, Kenneth
12
Rowland
20:33.8
168
Whetsel, Sebastien
12
South Pasadena
20:36.3
169
Pauken, Victor
12
La Canada
20:37.8
170
Villegas, Bladimir
12
Segerstrom
20:38.0
171
Gayton, Abraham
9
La Habra
20:43.9
172
Bodine, Austin
12
Classical Academ
20:48.0
173
Alvarez, Daniel
12
Bonita
20:48.5
174
Do, Huan
12
La Quinta (Westm
20:51.9
175
Carator, Joshua
12
Glendale
20:53.3
176
Ramirez, David
12
Century
20:55.3
177
Gutierrez, Eduardo
12
Ontario
20:56.5
178
Drinkward, Landon
12
Classical Academ
20:57.2
179
Hernandez, Luis
12
Los Amigos
20:58.4
180
Co, Ethan
12
La Canada
21:00.5
181
Rodriguez, Ricardo
12
Norte Vista
21:06.7
182
Alvarez, Jose
12
Desert Mirage
21:08.3
183
Yerasi, Nikhil
12
Corona del Mar
21:08.7
184
Flores, Roberto
12
San Bernardino
21:09.6
185
Barnett, Dylan
12
Pacifica (Garden
21:13.3
186
Zepeda, Miguel
12
Hesperia
21:18.6
187
Garcia, Alejandro
12
Buena Park
21:30.9
188
Harris, Daniel
12
Chadwick
21:35.5
189
Reyes, Nefi
12
Glendale
21:36.9
190
Torre, Danny De La
12
Norte Vista
21:39.2
191
Cheung, Jordan
12
Oxford Academy
21:40.8
192
Payan, Arturo
12
La Habra
21:41.3
193
Zepeda, Daniel
12
Hesperia
21:41.4
194
SANTIAGO, JESUS
12
Century
21:46.3
195
Le, Bill
12
Curtis
21:50.6
196
CAPLOW, MAX
12
Wildwood
21:55.8
197
Warner, Jonathan
12
Classical Academ
21:56.8
198
Magallanes, Nicolo
12
Buena Park
21:58.1
199
Lopez, Gonzalo
12
Ontario
22:02.2
200
Lyzenga, Daniel
9
La Habra
22:04.5
201
Ramirez, Joeseph
10
Payson
22:07.1
202
Lemus, Jose
12
Glendale
22:11.9
203
DEAN, ALEXANDER
12
Chadwick
22:14.9
204
Gutierrez, Sergio
12
Saddleback
22:15.0
205
Villanueva, Dylan
11
Cathedral
22:21.1
206
Maldonado, Christian
12
Hillcrest
22:34.0
207
Parkinson, Jack
12
South Pasadena
22:37.1
208
Gomez, Luis
12
Hillcrest
22:46.3
209
Yutanco, Jared
12
Hillcrest
23:07.0
210
Real, Alex
12
Los Amigos
23:12.4
211
Rodriguez, Jose
12
Los Amigos
23:20.4
212
Alamilla, Julian
12
Indian Springs
23:22.2
213
Garcia, Alejandro
12
Saddleback
23:24.0
214
Ortiz, Pablo
12
San Bernardino
23:24.0
215
Fontes, David
12
Calvary Chapel (
23:26.2
216
PARSON, MATHEW
12
Windward
23:48.3
217
Dawson, William
9
Payson
23:50.8
218
Muller, Henry
12
La Canada
24:06.6
219
Perez, Gabriel
12
Alemany
24:23.4
220
Cuevas, Osbaldo
12
Ontario
24:42.2
221
Park, Michael
12
La Canada
24:51.4
222
Ryu, Young Jae
12
Windward
24:51.5
223
Ha, Rafael
11
Western
25:08.7
224
Viera-Lopez, Juan
12
Hesperia
25:09.6
225
Sosa, Jose
12
San Bernardino
25:33.4
226
Morales, Osvaldo
12
Alemany
25:40.5
227
Tannous, Justin
12
Alemany
25:43.9
228
Caballero, Joshua
9
Hillcrest
25:44.0
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Alhambra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alhambra, California
,
Bishop Alemany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Hills, California
,
Bishop Amat High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for La Habra High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Habra, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
18
4
2014
19
4
2013
21
8
2012
13
7
2011
13
10
2010
9
9
2009
9
3
2008
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!